Page 1 of 1

Nigerian Premier League Fixtures for 2018/2019 Season

Posted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 4:44 pm
by James
Round 1
13.01. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Kano Pillars

14.01. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs MFM FC

14.01. 16:00
Akwa United vs Enugu Rangers

14.01. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Yobe Stars

14.01. 16:00
Heartland vs Sunshine Stars

14.01. 16:00
Kwara vs Niger Tornadoes

14.01. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Enyimba

14.01. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Plateau United

14.01. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs El Kanemi

14.01. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Go Round

Round 2
17.01. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Abia Warriors

17.01. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Lobi Stars

17.01. 16:00
Enyimba vs Heartland

17.01. 16:00
Go Round vs Akwa United

17.01. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Nasarawa

17.01. 16:00
MFM FC vs Kwara

17.01. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

17.01. 16:00
Plateau United vs Rivers United FC

17.01. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Katsina United FC

17.01. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Wikki Tourist

Round 3
21.01. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Plateau United

21.01. 16:00
Akwa United vs Yobe Stars

21.01. 16:00
El Kanemi vs MFM FC

21.01. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Kwara United

21.01. 16:00
Heartland vs Enugu Rangers

21.01. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Enyimba

21.01. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Go Round

21.01. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Sunshine Stars

21.01. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Kano Pillars

21.01. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Niger Tornadoes

Round 4
24.01. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Katsina United FC

24.01. 16:00
Enyimba vs Nasarawa

24.01. 16:00
Go Round vs Heartland

24.01. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Abia Warriors

24.01. 16:00
Kwara vs Wikki Tourist

24.01. 16:00
MFM FC vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

24.01. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Akwa United

24.01. 16:00
Plateau United vs El Kanemi

24.01. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Rivers United FC

24.01. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Lobi Stars

Round 5
28.01. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Sunshine Stars

28.01. 16:00
Akwa United vs Kwara

28.01. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Kano Pillars

28.01. 16:00
Heartland vs Yobe Stars

28.01. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Go Round

28.01. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Niger Tornadoes

28.01. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Enugu Rangers

28.01. 16:00
Plateau United vs MFM FC

28.01. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Enyimba

28.01. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

Round 6
31.01. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Rivers United FC

31.01. 16:00
Enyimba vs Abia Warriors

31.01. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Akwa United

31.01. 16:00
Go Round vs Nasarawa

31.01. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Plateau United

31.01. 16:00
Kwara vs Lobi Stars

31.01. 16:00
MFM FC vs Wikki Tourist

31.01. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Heartland

31.01. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi

31.01. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Katsina United FC

Round 7
04.02. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Enugu Rangers

04.02. 16:00
Akwa United vs Wikki Tourist

04.02. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Enyimba

04.02. 16:00
Heartland vs Kwara

04.02. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs MFM FC

04.02. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Niger Tornadoes

04.02. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

04.02. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Yobe Stars

04.02. 16:00
Plateau United vs Sunshine Stars

04.02. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Go Round

Round 8
11.02. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs El Kanemi

11.02. 16:00
Enyimba vs Plateau United

11.02. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Heartland

11.02. 16:00
Go Round vs Abia Warriors

11.02. 16:00
Kwara vs Katsina United FC

11.02. 16:00
MFM FC vs Akwa United

11.02. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Nasarawa

11.02. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Kano Pillars

11.02. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Lobi Stars

11.02. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Rivers United FC

Round 9
18.02. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Yobe Stars

18.02. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Go Round

18.02. 16:00
Heartland vs Wikki Tourist

18.02. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Enyimba

18.02. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

18.02. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Akwa United

18.02. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Kwara

18.02. 16:00
Plateau United vs Enugu Rangers

18.02. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Niger Tornadoes

18.02. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs MFM FC

Round 10
25.02. 16:00
Akwa United vs Heartland

25.02. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Kano Pillars

25.02. 16:00
Enyimba vs Sunshine Stars

25.02. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Nasarawa

25.02. 16:00
Go Round vs Plateau United

25.02. 16:00
Kwara vs Rivers United FC

25.02. 16:00
MFM FC vs Lobi Stars

25.02. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Abia Warriors

25.02. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Katsina United FC

25.02. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs El Kanemi

Round 11
04.03. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Kwara

04.03. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Niger Tornadoes

04.03. 16:00
Enyimba vs MFM FC

04.03. 16:00
Heartland vs Lobi Stars

04.03. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Go Round

04.03. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Akwa United

04.03. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Wikki Tourist

04.03. 16:00
Plateau United vs Yobe Stars

04.03. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

04.03. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Enugu Rangers

Round 12
11.03. 16:00
Akwa United vs Nasarawa

11.03. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Enyimba

11.03. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Abia Warriors

11.03. 16:00
Go Round vs Sunshine Stars

11.03. 16:00
Kwara vs El Kanemi

11.03. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Katsina United FC

11.03. 16:00
MFM FC vs Heartland

11.03. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Plateau United

11.03. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Rivers United FC

11.03. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Kano Pillars

Round 13
18.03. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Wikki Tourist

18.03. 16:00
El Kanemi vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

18.03. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs MFM FC

18.03. 16:00
Enyimba vs Go Round

18.03. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Niger Tornadoes

18.03. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Heartland

18.03. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Lobi Stars

18.03. 16:00
Plateau United vs Kwara

18.03. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Akwa United

18.03. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Yobe Stars

Round 14
25.03. 16:00
Akwa United vs Abia Warriors

25.03. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Plateau United

25.03. 16:00
Go Round vs Enugu Rangers

25.03. 16:00
Heartland vs Nasarawa

25.03. 16:00
Kwara vs Kano Pillars

25.03. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Rivers United FC

25.03. 16:00
MFM FC vs Katsina United FC

25.03. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Sunshine Stars

25.03. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs El Kanemi

25.03. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Enyimba

Round 15
01.04. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Lobi Stars

01.04. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Akwa United

01.04. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Yobe Stars

01.04. 16:00
Enyimba vs Niger Tornadoes

01.04. 16:00
Go Round vs MFM FC

01.04. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

01.04. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Katsina United FC

01.04. 16:00
Plateau United vs Wikki Tourist

01.04. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Heartland

01.04. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Kwara

Round 16
08.04. 16:00
Akwa United vs Plateau United

08.04. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Sunshine Stars

08.04. 16:00
Heartland vs Abia Warriors

08.04. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Rivers United FC

08.04. 16:00
Kwara vs Enyimba

08.04. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs El Kanemi

08.04. 16:00
MFM FC vs Nasarawa

08.04. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Enugu Rangers

08.04. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Kano Pillars

08.04. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Go Round

Round 17
15.04. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Katsina United FC

15.04. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Heartland

15.04. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Kwara

15.04. 16:00
Enyimba vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

15.04. 16:00
Go Round vs Niger Tornadoes

15.04. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Akwa United

15.04. 16:00
Plateau United vs Lobi Stars

15.04. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Nasarawa

15.04. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Wikki Tourist

15.04. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs MFM FC

Round 18
22.04. 16:00
Akwa United vs Sunshine Stars

22.04. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Enugu Rangers

22.04. 16:00
Heartland vs Plateau United

22.04. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs El Kanemi

22.04. 16:00
Kwara vs Go Round

22.04. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Kano Pillars

22.04. 16:00
MFM FC vs Rivers United FC

22.04. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Abia Warriors

22.04. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Yobe Stars

22.04. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Enyimba

Round 19
29.04. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Rivers United FC

29.04. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Nasarawa

29.04. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Wikki Tourist

29.04. 16:00
Enyimba vs Akwa United

29.04. 16:00
Go Round vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

29.04. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Heartland

29.04. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs MFM FC

29.04. 16:00
Plateau United vs Katsina United FC

29.04. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Lobi Stars

29.04. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Kwara

Round 20
06.05. 16:00
Akwa United vs Enyimba

06.05. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Go Round

06.05. 16:00
Heartland vs Kano Pillars

06.05. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Plateau United

06.05. 16:00
Kwara vs Yobe Stars

06.05. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Sunshine Stars

06.05. 16:00
MFM FC vs Niger Tornadoes

06.05. 16:00
Nasarawa vs El Kanemi

06.05. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Abia Warriors

06.05. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Enugu Rangers

Round 21
13.05. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Rivers United FC

13.05. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Akwa United

13.05. 16:00
Enyimba vs Lobi Stars

13.05. 16:00
Go Round vs Wikki Tourist

13.05. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Katsina United FC

13.05. 16:00
MFM FC vs Abia Warriors

13.05. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Kwara

13.05. 16:00
Plateau United vs Nasarawa

13.05. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Heartland

13.05. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

Round 22
20.05. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs El Kanemi

20.05. 16:00
Akwa United vs Go Round

20.05. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Niger Tornadoes

20.05. 16:00
Heartland vs Enyimba

20.05. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Sunshine Stars

20.05. 16:00
Kwara vs MFM FC

20.05. 16:00
Lobi Stars vEnugu Rangers

20.05. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Kano Pillars

20.05. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Plateau United

20.05. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Yobe Stars

Round 23
27.05. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Heartland

27.05. 16:00
Enyimba vs Katsina United FC

27.05. 16:00
Go Round vs 0Lobi Stars

27.05. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Rivers United FC

27.05. 16:00
Kwara vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

27.05. 16:00
MFM FC vs El Kanemi

27.05. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Wikki Tourist

27.05. 16:00
Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

27.05. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Nasarawa

27.05. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Akwa United

Round 24
03.06. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Kano Pillars

03.06. 16:00
Akwa United vs Niger Tornadoes

03.06. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Plateau United

03.06. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs MFM FC

03.06. 16:00
Heartland vs Go Round

03.06. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Enugu Rangers

03.06. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Yobe Stars

03.06. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Enyimba

03.06. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Sunshine Stars

03.06. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Kwara

Round 25
18.07. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Nasarawa

18.07. 16:00
Enyimba vs Rivers United FC

18.07. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Wikki Tourist

18.07. 16:00
Go Round vs Katsina United FC

18.07. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs El Kanemi

18.07. 16:00
Kwara vs Akwa United

18.07. 16:00
MFM FC vs Plateau United

18.07. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Lobi Stars

18.07. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Abia Warriors

18.07. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Heartland

Round 26
22.07. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Enyimba

22.07. 16:00
Akwa United vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

22.07. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Sunshine Stars

22.07. 16:00
Heartland vs Niger Tornadoes

22.07. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Yobe Stars

22.07. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Kwara

22.07. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Go Round

22.07. 16:00
Plateau United vs Kano Pillars

22.07. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Enugu Rangers

22.07. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs MFM FC

Round 27
25.07. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Abia Warriors

25.07. 16:00
Enyimba vs El Kanemi

25.07. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Lobi Stars

25.07. 16:00
Go Round vs Rivers United FC

25.07. 16:00
Kwara vs Heartland

25.07. 16:00
MFM FC vs Kano Pillars

25.07. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Katsina United FC

25.07. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Plateau United

25.07. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Akwa United

25.07. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Nasarawa

Round 28
29.07. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Go Round

29.07. 16:00
Akwa United vs MFM FC

29.07. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Enugu Rangers

29.07. 16:00
Heartland vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

29.07. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Sunshine Stars

29.07. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Kwara

29.07. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Wikki Tourist

29.07. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Niger Tornadoes

29.07. 16:00
Plateau United vs Enyimba

29.07. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Yobe Stars

Round 29
01.08. 16:00
Akwa United vs Lobi Stars

01.08. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Plateau United

01.08. 16:00
Enyimba vs Kano Pillars

01.08. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Katsina United FC

01.08. 16:00
Go Round vs El Kanemi

01.08. 16:00
Kwara vs Nasarawa

01.08. 16:00
MFM FC vs Sunshine Stars

01.08. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Rivers United FC

01.08. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Heartland

01.08. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Abia Warriors

Round 30
05.08. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Niger Tornadoes

05.08. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Yobe Stars

05.08. 16:00
Heartland vs Akwa United

05.08. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Enugu Rangers

05.08. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Wikki Tourist

05.08. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs MFM FC

05.08. 16:00
Nasarawa vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

05.08. 16:00
Plateau United vs Go Round

05.08. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Kwara

05.08. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Enyimba

Round 31
12.08. 16:00
Akwa United vs Katsina United FC

12.08. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Sunshine Stars

12.08. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Rivers United FC

12.08. 16:00
Go Round vs Kano Pillars

12.08. 16:00
Kwara vs Abia Warriors

12.08. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Heartland

12.08. 16:00
MFM FC vs Enyimba

12.08. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs El Kanemi

12.08. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Nasarawa

12.08. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Plateau United

Round 32
19.08. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

19.08. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Kwara

19.08. 16:00
Enyimba vs Enugu Rangers

19.08. 16:00
Heartland vs MFM FC

19.08. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Yobe Stars

19.08. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Lobi Stars

19.08. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Akwa United

19.08. 16:00
Plateau United vs Niger Tornadoes

19.08. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Wikki Tourist

19.08. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Go Round

Round 33
26.08. 16:00
Akwa United vs Rivers United FC

26.08. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs El Kanemi

26.08. 16:00
Go Round vs Enyimba

26.08. 16:00
Heartland vs Katsina United FC

26.08. 16:00
Kwara vs Plateau United

26.08. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Nasarawa

26.08. 16:00
MFM FC vs Enugu Rangers

26.08. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Kano Pillars

26.08. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Abia Warriors

26.08. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Sunshine Stars

Round 34
02.09. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Akwa United

02.09. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Wikki Tourist

02.09. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Go Round

02.09. 16:00
Enyimba vs Yobe Stars

02.09. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Kwara United

02.09. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs MFM FC

02.09. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Heartland

02.09. 16:00
Plateau United vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

02.09. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Lobi Stars

02.09. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Niger Tornadoes

Round 35
09.09. 16:00
Akwa United vs El Kanemi

09.09. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Kano Pillars

09.09. 16:00
Heartland vs Rivers United FC

09.09. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Nasarawa United

09.09. 16:00
Kwara vs Sunshine Stars

09.09. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors

09.09. 16:00
MFM FC vs Go Round

09.09. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Enyimba

09.09. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Plateau United

09.09. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Enugu Rangers

Round 36
16.09. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Heartland

16.09. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Lobi Stars

16.09. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs Niger Tornadoes

16.09. 16:00
Enyimba vs Kwara

16.09. 16:00
Go Round vs Yobe Stars

16.09. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Wikki Tourist

16.09. 16:00
Nasarawa vs MFM FC

16.09. 16:00
Plateau United vs Akwa United

16.09. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs Katsina United FC

16.09. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

Round 37
23.09. 16:00
Akwa United vs Kano Pillars

23.09. 16:00
FC Ifeanyi Ubah vs Enyimba

23.09. 16:00
Heartland vs El Kanemi

23.09. 16:00
Katsina United FC vs Abia Warriors

23.09. 16:00
Kwara vs Enugu Rangers

23.09. 16:00
Lobi Stars vs Plateau United

23.09. 16:00
MFM FC vs Yobe Stars

23.09. 16:00
Nasarawa vs Rivers United FC

23.09. 16:00
Niger Tornadoes vs Go Round

23.09. 16:00
Wikki Tourist vs Sunshine Stars

Round 38
30.09. 16:00
Abia Warriors vs Nasarawa

30.09. 16:00
El Kanemi vs Katsina United FC

30.09. 16:00
Enugu Rangers vs FC Ifeanyi Ubah

30.09. 16:00
Enyimba vs Wikki Tourist

30.09. 16:00
Go Round vs Kwara

30.09. 16:00
Kano Pillars vs Lobi Stars

30.09. 16:00
Plateau United vs Heartland

30.09. 16:00
Rivers United FC vs MFM FC

30.09. 16:00
Sunshine Stars vs Akwa United

30.09. 16:00
Yobe Stars vs Niger Tornadoes